Główna » Konsultacje dla rodziców w roku szkolnym 2022/2023

Konsultacje dla rodziców w roku szkolnym 2022/2023

LpNazwisko i Imię
[Nauczyciela]
Poniedziałek
[godzina i miejsce]
Wtorek
[godzina i miejsce]
Środa
[godzina i miejsce]
Czwartek
[godzina i miejsce]
Piątek
[godzina i miejsce]
1Bagniewska Krystyna 16:00-17:00
s.24
   
2Barwina Myszka Justyna   15:20-16:20
s.techniki
 
3Białecka –Lica Magdalena  08:00-08:30
s.8
14:20-14:50
s.8
 
4Bloch Gabriela 15:00-16:00
s.8
   
5Bocian Małgorzata  15:25-16:25
s.8
 
6Cemka Ewa 16:30-17:30
s.14
   
7Czapiewska Aleksandra 14:20-15:20
s.10
   
8Dąbrowska Irena14:20-15:20
s.33 
   
9Draws Elżbieta  14:25-15:25
s.4
  
10Dziech Łucja13:35-14:35
s.24 
   
11Eichler Piotr  16:15-17:15
s.21 
 
12Fiałkowska Katarzyna15:30-16:30
s.22
    
13Gierszewska Teresa  15:20-16:20
s.31
  
14Gleńska Hanna14:00-15:00
Gab.Psychologa
   
15Głomska Edyta    16:00-17:00
s.4
16Gorczyca Weronika   16:15-17:15
s.29
 
17Herder Teresa  11:00-12:00
Czytelnia
 
18Hołowienko Krystyna   16:10-17:10
s.31 
19Jaroszewicz Maria   15:25-16:25
s.34
 
20Jasnoch Natalia   15:20-16:20
s.12
 
21Klinkosz Mariola 15:20-16:20
s.19
   
22Korczak Grażyna 15:15-16:15
Gab.Pedagoga
   
23Korycka Marzanna13:15-14:15
s.3
    
24Korzeb Ewa 16.10-17.10
s.4
   
25Kosidowska Patrycja  13:35-14:35
s.20 
 
26Kubiś Piotr   15:25-16:25
s.techniki
 
27Kujawska Katarzyna 16:10-17:10
s.34
   
28Kwiatkowska Bożena 14:00-15:00
Biblioteka
    
29Laskowski Mirosław 16:15-17:15
s.gim
   
30Leda Katarzyna  16:00-17:00
s.18
  
31Lew Kiedrowska Agata  15:20-15:50
s.techniki
  
32Łabuzińska Barbara    14:25-15:25
s.23
33Majer Małgorzata  15:20-16:20
Pokój Nauczycieli
  
34Małecka Brünn Magdalena16:10-17:10
s.33
    
35Martin Adela16:05-16:35
s.8 
07:30-08:00
s.8
   
36Michalska Pazdalska Magdalena12:45-13:45
Świetlica 
   
37Nosińska Hanna 10:30-11:30
Gab.Logopedy
   
38Orlikowska Beata 11:20-12:20
s.2 
  
39Orszewska Magdalena  13:00-14:00
s.11
  
40Ossowska Irena  16:12-17:10
s.7
  
41Pilcek Radosław 15:20-16:20
s.gim
   
42Polakowska Wioletta   13:35-14:35
s.gim
 
43Rząska Zyta15:25-16:25
s.32
   
44Rzechtalska Kamila 14:20-15:20
Świetlica
   
45Sagan Paulina  12:20-13:20
s.35
  
46Singer Małgorzata   14:30-15:30
s.8
 
47Siuda Natalia   15:20-16:20
s.18
 
48Smagorzewska Renata 14:35-15:35
Gab.Wicedyrektora
   
49Stojak Damian 14:20-15:20
s.gim
  
50Stojak Edyta  14:20-15:20
s.2 
 
51Szmagliński Michał  12:30-13:30
s.13
  
52Szufrajda Iwona 15:20-16:20
s.13
   
53Tobolska Barbara13:20-14:20
s.6
    
54Wawrzyniak Małgorzata    13:00-14:00
s.5
55Weiland Kamila    16:10-17:10
s.19
56Węsierska Gabriela 15:20-16:20
s.13
   
57Wielewska Ewa14:10-15:10
s.1
    
58Zakaszewska Małgorzata 07:30-08:00
Gab.Dyrektora
   07:30-08:00
Gab.Dyrektora
59Zielińska Marta   10:35-11:35
s.11 
60Zygmańska Anna 15:30-16:30
Gab.Pedagoga
   
61Żuchowski Rafał  15:20-16:20
s.gim
 


Skip to content